Friday, May 29, 2009

Very nice ,hot song of Jesse McCartney and picture

Very nice and hot song of Jesse McCartney and fine photo

Jesse McCartney

Jesse McCartney
Name: Jesse McCartney
Birth Name: Jesse Arthur McCartney
Height: 5' 9"
Sex: M
Nationality: American
Birth Date: April 9, 1987
Birth Place: New York City, New York, USA
Profession: actor, musician
Education: Ardsley High School in Ardsley, New York (graduated on June 22, 2005)
Relationship: Katie Cassidy (actress, musician; born November 25, 1986; met while Jesse McCartney was the member of the popular boyband Dream Street)
Father: Scot McCartney
Mother: Ginger Sarber
Sister: Lea Joyce McCartney (born July 17, 1991)
Brother: Timothy Glover Mark McCartney (born December 20, 1996)
Grand Father: Dick Sarber (maternal grandfather)
Grand Mother: Joyce Sarber (maternal grandmother)
Claim to fame: debut album, Beautiful Soul (2004)

Jesse McCartney

No comments:

Post a Comment